Wettkampf

Kategorie

Läuferin

Punkte

Rang

         
Klotener Adventscup
20.12.2014
Elementeparcours
1. Stern
Yumika Süess
Alessia Marques Neves
7.17
4.54
1
3
 
Elementeparcours
2. Stern
Amira Reinbot
Geraldine Troxler
Livia Müller
Lisa Kunz
Ronja Burri
9.62
8.22
7.54
6.63
6.37
1
2
3
4
5
  3. Stern Kür Mädchen ältere
Antonia Galliker
Julia Gautschi
Noella Bucher
14.69
12.10
10.27
2
9
12
  4. Stern Kür Mädchen ältere
Nicole Venetz
Joelle Troxler
Valeria Bucher
17.88
17.50
15.20
1
2
5
  Interbronze Kür Mädchen jüngere Céline Venetz 20.12 7
         
 Mittelland Cup Reinach
 16.02.2014
Sternliparcours 2 Kira Torshina   1
 
Beginners
Julia Gautschi
Susanne Liskova
Lynn Albert
9.96
7.91
7.20
2
3
4
  Minis
Celine Venetz
Julia Oberholzer
Luzia Tobler
Aline Estermann
Joelle Troxler
Nicole Venetz
Andrina Balmer
Ronja Aellig
Julia Zurfluh
13.81
12.28
12.19
11.71
11.49
11.49
9.37
8.70
8.33
1
4
5
6
7
8
9
13
17
  Kadetten Alexa Rösli
14.46
5
         

Bülacher Sternli Cup

09.02.2014

Minis ohne Stern
Aurelia Bucher
Yumika Süess
Valérie Lemblé
3.55
3.42
3.30
1
2
4
 
Minis 1 Stern
Amira Reinbott
Livia Müller
4.40
3.35
1
2
  Minis 2 Stern
Noella Bucher
Deborah Bucher
 4.10
4.09
2
3
 
Pandabär 2 Stern
Susanne Liskova
Lynn Albert
7.36
5.67
 8
10
Braunbär Gruppe 1
3 Stern
Julia Oberholzer
Nicole Venetz
Luzia Tobler
Joelle Troxler
Maria Krack
Aline Estermann
 12.38
11.27
10.88
10.73
10.27
9.40
2
4
6
7
8
9
 
Braunbär Gruppe 2
3 Stern
Celine Venetz
Valeria Bucher
Andrina Balmer
 11.43
11.26
7.54
 3
4
12
 
 
 
 
 

Emme-Cup

18.01.2014

Elementparcour 1B
Lisa Kunz
Géraldine Troxler
Ronja Burri
Livia Müller
 
3
5
7
8

 

Elementparcour 1C
Xenia Hodel
 
2

 

Elementparcour 2
Noella Bucher
 
4

 

Stern 2 Kür
Julia Gautschi
Susanne Liskova
Lynn Albert
8.50
6.29
5.31
1
4
6
Stern 3 Jüngere
Céline Venetz
Valeria Bucher
Nicole Venetz
Andrina Balmer
10.25
9.54
9.32
6.50
1
3
4
7
Stern 3 Ältere
Joelle Troxler
Luzia Tobler
Julia Oberholzer
Ronja Aellig
10.36
10.13
7.33
6.80
1
2
7
8
Stern 4
Alexa Rösli
 11.06
1